239 Homes . net Buy Sell Rent In Southwest Florida Domain Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. New Homes
    2. All Listings
    3. Payment Estimator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Reviews
  • More
    1. Blogs
    2. About Us
    3. Lets Connect
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1043 GUNBY AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/9

$274,999

$279,999

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

1043 GUNBY AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
861 Nimitz BLVD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
1/10

$299,999

$299,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

861 Nimitz BLVD, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5011 MYRTLEWOOD RD, Labelle, FL 33935
1/15

$290,000

$294,999

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

5011 MYRTLEWOOD RD, Labelle, FL 33935

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9060 BAMBOO CIR, Labelle, FL 33935
1/15

$285,000

$294,999

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

9060 BAMBOO CIR, Labelle, FL 33935

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
857 HOOSIER ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
1/9

$327,800

$327,800

4 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt

857 HOOSIER ST E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
25236 RAMPART BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

$389,999

$389,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt

25236 RAMPART BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Listed by Corey Wayland DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC

Stellar MLS
2712 42ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/15

$347,490

$347,490

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

2712 42ND ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
23159 Amgci WAY #3109, Estero, FL 33928
1/23

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt

23159 Amgci WAY #3109, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
280 N JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

$1,700,000

$1,750,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

280 N JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Listed by Fred Bullard III BULLARD REALTY

Stellar MLS
401 SUNNYSIDE DR, Venice, FL 34293

$325,000

$349,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

401 SUNNYSIDE DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Art Broslat BRIGHT REALTY

Stellar MLS
10731 Wintercress DR, Estero, FL 34135
1/37

$1,525,000

$1,634,900

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

10731 Wintercress DR, Estero, FL 34135

Listed by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6064 Park RD, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/15

$265,000

$279,999

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

6064 Park RD, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1125 Winding Pines CIR #208, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/44

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

1125 Winding Pines CIR #208, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
19375 Elston WAY, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$540,000

$555,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

19375 Elston WAY, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
17961 Bonita National BLVD #518, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/42

$410,000

$419,900

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

17961 Bonita National BLVD #518, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3450 Gulf Shore BLVD N #207, Naples, FL 34103
1/45

$1,537,000

$1,537,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

3450 Gulf Shore BLVD N #207, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
24581 Redfish ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/50

$1,256,000

$1,599,000

21.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt

24581 Redfish ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/42

$1,550,000

$1,649,000

6.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt

4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Dellatore Real Estate Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2401 Gulf Shore BLVD N #11, Naples, FL 34103
1/17

$1,275,000

$1,325,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

2401 Gulf Shore BLVD N #11, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120
1/45

$315,000

$333,900

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/35

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

28501 Hidden Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4571 Bay Beach LN #PH471, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/49

$343,000

$379,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

4571 Bay Beach LN #PH471, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Century 21 Tri Power Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
124 Sharwood DR, Naples, FL 34110
1/45

$900,000

$1,099,000

18.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

124 Sharwood DR, Naples, FL 34110

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
5303 Lake LN, Immokalee, FL 34142
1/2

$135,000

$139,900

3.5%
3.16 Acres

5303 Lake LN, Immokalee, FL 34142

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
239homes.net png no backround whiteDomain_Realty_Logo_White_Stacked_No_BG
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. New Homes
      2. All Listings
      3. Payment Estimator
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      More
      1. Blogs
      2. About Us
      3. Lets Connect
239Homes.net powered by Domain Realty
Daniel Cimino

+1(239) 379-0187 daniel@239homes.net

24031 South Tamiami Trail, Bonita Springs, Florida 34134 USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. New Homes
      2. All Listings
      3. Payment Estimator
      Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      More